Store
About us
Partners
How to become a customer?
Contacts
LAT
LIT
RUS
ENG
Registration
Forgot password
Advanced search
Sort by

Price range
DATA AND OPTICAL NETWORKING  >  OPTICAL NETWORKING  >  OPTICAL PATCH CORD  >  MULTI MODE OM3. OM2. OM1  >  SC/MTRJ
< BACK Patchcord MM OM1 62.5/125mm MTRJ-SC/PC duplex. 3m
Product appearance may be different from picture
PRICE
€ 11.50 /Pcs.
€ 9.50 /Pcs.
Product article:MM62,5DUMTRJ/SCPC2-3
Manufacturer:BALTIC TELECOM
Length:3 m
Country:ĶĪNA
Specifications:Only for registered users
Similar products:
Store
About us
Partners
How to become a customer?
Contacts
Baltic Project Group SIA
Reg. Number: LV40002078769
Office: Jelgavas iela 26, Rīga, LV-1004
GSM.: +371 29236283, Ph.: +371 67808531
Saved!
Go to shopping cart
Saved!
Go to project
Saved!
Go to catalogue