Store
About us
Partners
How to become a customer?
Contacts
LAT
LIT
RUS
ENG
Registration
Forgot password
Advanced search
Sort by

Price range
DATA AND OPTICAL NETWORKING  >  OPTICAL NETWORKING  >  OPTICAL PATCH CORD  >  SINGLE MODE OS2 9/125  >  APC PATCH CORD
< BACK FO Patchcord SC/APC-SC/APC SM 9/125 G652D (OS2) Simplex 2mm. LSZH. 5m
Product appearance may be different from picture
PRICE
€ 8.34 /Pcs.
€ 6.89 /Pcs.
Product article:SMSISC/SCAPC2-5
Manufacturer:BALTIC TELECOM
Length:5 m
Country:ĶĪNA
Similar products:

Store
About us
Partners
How to become a customer?
Contacts
Baltic Project Group SIA
Reg. Number: LV40002078769
Office: Jelgavas iela 26, Rīga, LV-1004
GSM.: +371 29236283, Ph.: +371 67808531
Saved!
Go to shopping cart
Saved!
Out of stock
available on request
Go to shopping cart
Saved!
Go to project
Saved!
Go to catalogue