Store
About us
Partners
How to become a customer?
Contacts
LAT
LIT
RUS
ENG
Registration
Forgot password
Advanced search
Sort by

Price range
DATA AND OPTICAL NETWORKING  >  OPTICAL NETWORKING  >  OPTICAL PATCH CORD  >  MULTI MODE OM3. OM2. OM1  >  SC/SC  >  1.5M
< BACK Patchcord SC/UPC-SC/UPC MM50/125 OM3 duplex 2mm standard color LSZH. 1.5m
Product appearance may be different from picture
PRICE
€ 5.13 /Pcs.
€ 4.24 /Pcs.
Product article:P-OM3-DX-SC/SC-1,5
Manufacturer:KAMAX EUROPE
Web:www.kamaxeurope.com
Length:1 m
Colour:Aqua krāsa
Country:ĶĪNA
Specifications:Only for registered users
Similar products:
Store
About us
Partners
How to become a customer?
Contacts
Baltic Project Group SIA
Reg. Number: LV40002078769
Office: Jelgavas iela 26, Rīga, LV-1004
GSM.: +371 29236283, Ph.: +371 67808531
Saved!
Go to shopping cart
Saved!
Go to project
Saved!
Go to catalogue